Difference between revisions of "Audio CD - Bhavam Madhuram"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Sri.senthil (talk | contribs) |
Sri.senthil (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! Song Title !! Length !! SoundCloud Link | ! Song Title !! Length !! SoundCloud Link | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Anantasamsara || 0:12:22 || https://soundcloud.com/nithyananda-radio/anantasamsara-1 | + | | Anantasamsara || 0:12:22 || <soundcloud url="https://soundcloud.com/nithyananda-radio/anantasamsara-1"/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bhavam Adi Maduram.mp3 || 0:20:13 || https://soundcloud.com/nithyananda-radio/bhavam-adi-maduram-mp3 | + | | Bhavam Adi Maduram.mp3 || 0:20:13 || <soundcloud url="https://soundcloud.com/nithyananda-radio/bhavam-adi-maduram-mp3"/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Japa Japa Nithyananda.mp3 || 0:06:37 || https://soundcloud.com/nithyananda-radio/japa-japa-nithyananda-mp3 | + | | Japa Japa Nithyananda.mp3 || 0:06:37 || <soundcloud url="https://soundcloud.com/nithyananda-radio/japa-japa-nithyananda-mp3"/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nithyapuresvara Nithyananda.mp3 || 0:05:43 || https://soundcloud.com/nithyananda-radio/nithyapuresvara-nithyananda | + | | Nithyapuresvara Nithyananda.mp3 || 0:05:43 || <soundcloud url="https://soundcloud.com/nithyananda-radio/nithyapuresvara-nithyananda"/> |
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
[[Category: Media]] [[Category: Audio CD]] [[Category: Kirtans]] | [[Category: Media]] [[Category: Audio CD]] [[Category: Kirtans]] | ||
Latest revision as of 01:30, 10 December 2020
| Media Details | |
|---|---|
| Topic | Details |
| Media Title | Bhavam Madhuram |
| Media Content | Chantings |
| Media type | Audio CD |
| Duration | |
| Published by | Life Bliss Foundation |
| Published Year | 2007 |
| Launch Price | |
| Language | English |
| Location | |
| Song Title | Length | SoundCloud Link |
|---|---|---|
| Anantasamsara | 0:12:22 | |
| Bhavam Adi Maduram.mp3 | 0:20:13 | |
| Japa Japa Nithyananda.mp3 | 0:06:37 | |
| Nithyapuresvara Nithyananda.mp3 | 0:05:43 |